11023 - SAHYADRI EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11023 known as SAHYADRI EXPRES runs from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] to C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] covering 518 km distance

SAHYADRI EXPRES [11023] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAHYADRI EXPRESCSMTKOPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUMBAI CST [CSMT]1 Src 17:50 0
DADAR [DR]1 18:02 18:04 9
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 18:47 18:50 53
KARJAT [KJT]1 19:28 19:30 100
KHANDALA [KAD]1 20:03 20:05 124
LONAVALA [LNL]1 20:17 20:20 128
TALEGAON [TGN]1 20:48 20:50 157
DEHU ROAD [DEHR]1 21:04 21:05 167
PIMPRI [PMP]1 21:13 21:15 177
KHADKI [KK]1 21:23 21:25 185
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR]1 21:34 21:35 189
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 21:55 22:05 192
JEJURI [JJR]1 23:08 23:10 250
NIRA [NIRA]1 23:53 23:55 276
LONAND [LNN]2 00:03 00:05 284
WATHAR [WTR]2 00:58 01:00 311
SATARA [STR]2 01:37 01:40 337
KOREGAON [KRG]2 01:53 01:55 348
KARAD [KRD]2 02:52 02:55 395
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV]2 03:34 03:35 430
BHILAVDI [BVQ]2 03:46 03:48 444
SANGLI [SLI]2 04:07 04:10 463
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 04:42 04:45 471
JAYASINGPUR [JSP]2 04:59 05:00 482
HATKANAGALE [HTK]2 05:14 05:15 497
RUKADI [RKD]2 05:24 05:25 504
VALIVADE [VV]2 05:34 05:35 511
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP]2 06:05 Dest 518