11024 - SAHYADRI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11024 known as SAHYADRI EXP runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] to MUMBAI CST [CSMT] covering 517 km distance

SAHYADRI EXP [11024] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAHYADRI EXP
KOPCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP]1 Src 22:50 0
VALIVADE [VV]1 22:59 23:00 6
RUKADI [RKD]1 23:09 23:10 13
HATKANAGALE [HTK]1 23:17 23:20 20
JAYASINGPUR [JSP]1 23:34 23:35 35
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 00:01 00:05 47
SANGLI [SLI]2 00:17 00:20 54
BHILAVDI [BVQ]2 00:39 00:40 73
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV]2 00:54 00:55 87
KARAD [KRD]2 01:22 01:25 122
KOREGAON [KRG]2 02:07 02:08 170
SATARA [STR]2 02:27 02:30 180
WATHAR [WTR]2 02:59 03:00 206
LONAND [LNN]2 03:39 03:40 233
NIRA [NIRA]2 03:58 04:00 241
JEJURI [JJR]2 04:44 04:45 268
GHORPURI [GPR]2 06:14 06:15 323
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 06:50 07:00 326
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR]2 07:09 07:10 328
KHADKI [KK]2 07:29 07:30 332
PIMPRI [PMP]2 07:39 07:40 340
DEHU ROAD [DEHR]2 07:54 07:55 350
TALEGAON [TGN]2 08:14 08:15 360
LONAVALA [LNL]2 08:54 08:55 389
KHANDALA [KAD]2 08:59 09:00 393
KARJAT [KJT]2 09:48 09:50 418
NERAL [NRL]2 09:59 10:00 431
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 10:32 10:35 464
THANE [TNA]2 10:57 11:00 484
DADAR [DR]2 11:27 11:30 508
MUMBAI CST [CSMT]2 11:50 Dest 517