SAHARSA - BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22914 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue 2064 Km

Train number 22914 is named as SAHARSA - BDTS HUMSAFAR and travels 2064km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 16:45 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 07:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 16:45 0 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 18:28 18:30 54 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 19:06 19:08 94 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 23:00 23:10 220 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:54 03:04 431 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 05:10 05:12 575 2
SATNA - STA 07:40 07:50 744 2
Advertisement
KATNI - KTE 09:05 09:10 843 2
JABALPUR - JBP 10:50 11:00 933 2
ITARSI JN - ET 14:35 14:45 1179 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:25 19:30 1486 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 23:30 23:35 1660 2
UDHNA JN - UDN 02:35 02:40 1817 3
VALSAD - BL 04:10 04:15 1881 3
VAPI - VAPI 04:38 04:40 1905 3
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 07:35 Dstn 2064 3

FAQS

SAHARSA - BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22914 covers 2064 kilometer to reach destination.
SAHARSA - BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22914 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAHARSA - BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22914 arrives at destination at 07:35.
SAHARSA - BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22914 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement