SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH - 54474 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 190 Km

Train number 54474 is named as SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH and travels 190km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 03:55 and reaches station DELHI at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 03:55 0 1
DEOBAND - DBD 04:23 04:25 34 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 04:36 04:37 46 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 04:49 04:51 58 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 05:04 05:05 71 1
KHATAULI - KAT 05:14 05:15 80 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 05:24 05:25 89 1
DAURALA - DRLA 05:33 05:34 97 1
PABLI KHAS - PQY 05:42 05:43 105 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 05:48 05:50 109 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 06:06 06:08 114 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 06:14 06:15 121 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 06:21 06:22 125 1
Advertisement
MODINAGAR - MDNR 06:30 06:31 133 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 06:40 06:41 143 1
DUHAI - DXH 06:47 06:48 147 1
GULDHAR - GUH 06:53 06:54 151 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 07:00 07:01 155 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 07:30 07:32 161 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 07:41 07:42 168 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 07:49 07:50 171 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 07:54 07:55 173 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 07:59 08:00 177 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 08:06 08:07 184 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 08:13 08:14 185 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:25 08:27 186 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 08:34 08:35 188 1
DELHI - DLI 08:55 Dest 190 1

FAQS

SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH - 54474 covers 190 kilometer to reach destination.
SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH - 54474 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH - 54474 arrives at destination at 08:55.
SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH - 54474 departs from source at 03:55.
Advertisement