14016 - SADHBHAWNA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14016 known as SADHBHAWNA EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 1228 km distance

SADHBHAWNA EXP [14016] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADHBHAWNA EXP
ANVTRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 16:25 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 17:03 17:05 12
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 17:30 17:32 38
HAPUR [HPU] 1 17:45 17:47 49
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 18:42 18:44 123
MORADABAD [MB] 1 19:30 19:38 153
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 20:35 20:40 197
AONLA [AO] 1 21:36 21:38 239
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 23:27 23:29 332
HARDOI [HRI] 2 00:22 00:27 395
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 2 03:00 03:01 491
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 03:25 03:35 497
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 05:26 05:28 586
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 2 05:48 05:50 605
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 06:18 06:20 636
LAMBHUA [LBA] 2 06:38 06:39 658
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 2 07:25 07:27 722
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 09:00 09:15 780
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 2 09:24 09:26 783
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 09:58 10:00 815
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 2 10:20 10:22 837
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 10:50 10:55 855
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 2 11:13 11:15 874
BALLIA [BUI] 2 12:22 12:27 920
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 2 12:57 12:59 957
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 14:10 14:25 985
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 15:02 15:04 1015
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 16:03 16:05 1039
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 16:15 16:20 1044
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 17:45 18:15 1098
MOTIPUR [MTR] 2 18:37 18:39 1124
MEHSI [MAI] 2 18:53 18:55 1138
CHAKIA [CAA] 2 19:09 19:11 1146
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 19:41 19:46 1177
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 20:10 20:30 1199
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 2 21:30 Dest 1228