SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Sun, Fri 1229 Km

Train number 14016 is named as SADHBHAWNA EXP and travels 1229km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 16:25 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 22:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 16:25 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:06 17:08 13 1
PILKHUA - PKW 17:32 17:34 39 1
HAPUR - HPU 17:50 17:52 50 1
AMROHA - AMRO 18:51 18:53 124 1
MORADABAD - MB 19:32 19:40 154 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 20:35 20:38 198 1
AONLA - AO 21:28 21:30 240 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 23:28 23:30 333 1
HARDOI - HRI 00:24 00:26 396 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 01:48 01:50 492 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:15 02:25 498 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 04:19 04:21 587 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 05:00 05:02 606 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 06:08 06:10 637 2
LAMBHUA - LBA 06:33 06:34 659 2
SRIKRISHN NAGAR - SKN 06:59 07:00 695 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 07:21 07:23 723 2
Advertisement
VARANASI JN - BSB 09:00 09:15 781 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 09:24 09:26 784 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 09:58 10:00 816 2
NANDGANJ - NDJ 10:20 10:22 838 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 10:50 10:55 856 2
YUSUFPUR - YFP 11:13 11:15 875 2
BALLIA - BUI 12:21 12:26 921 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 12:57 12:59 958 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 14:10 14:25 986 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 15:03 15:05 1016 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 16:06 16:08 1040 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 16:15 16:20 1045 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 17:45 18:15 1099 2
MOTIPUR - MTR 18:40 18:42 1125 2
MEHSI - MAI 18:53 18:55 1138 2
CHAKIA - CAA 19:03 19:05 1147 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 19:30 19:33 1178 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 20:00 20:20 1200 2
RAXAUL JN - RXL 22:00 Dstn 1229 2

FAQS

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016 covers 1229 kilometer to reach destination.
SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016 arrives at destination at 22:00.
SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement