14013 - SADBHAWANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SADBHAWANA EXP [14013] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADBHAWANA EXP
SLNANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 Src 15:30 0
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 1 15:54 15:56 31
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 16:13 16:14 50
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 18:25 18:40 139
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 1 19:11 19:13 145
HARDOI [HRI] 1 20:22 20:27 241
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 21:35 21:40 304
AONLA [AO] 1 23:18 23:20 397
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 00:05 00:10 439
MORADABAD [MB] 2 01:10 01:20 483
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 01:48 01:50 513
HAPUR [HPU] 2 02:55 02:57 587
PILKHUA [PKW] 2 03:08 03:10 598
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 04:00 04:02 624
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 04:45 Dest 636