SADBHAWANA EXP [14017] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SADBHAWANA EXP [14017] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADBHAWANA EXP14017RXLANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 23:55 0
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 2 00:56 00:58 53
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 01:45 01:50 82
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 2 02:08 02:10 105
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 03:30 04:00 146
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 05:08 05:10 200
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 05:20 05:22 206
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 05:42 05:43 229
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 06:25 06:40 259
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 2 07:04 07:06 288
BALLIA [BUI] 2 07:45 07:50 324
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 2 08:28 08:29 370
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 08:50 08:55 390
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 2 09:31 09:33 407
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 10:15 10:17 430
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 2 11:16 11:17 461
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 11:35 11:45 465
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 12:37 12:42 522
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 13:25 13:30 556
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 14:09 14:13 599
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 14:28 14:30 622
AYODHYA [AY] 2 14:59 15:01 653
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 15:34 15:39 661
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 16:21 16:22 699
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 17:38 17:40 760
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 18:25 18:40 788
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 2 19:11 19:13 794
HARDOI [HRI] 2 20:27 20:32 890
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 21:40 21:45 953
AONLA [AO] 2 23:18 23:20 1046
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 3 00:05 00:10 1088
MORADABAD [MB] 3 01:10 01:20 1132
AMROHA [AMRO] 3 01:48 01:50 1162
HAPUR [HPU] 3 02:50 02:52 1236
PILKHUA [PKW] 3 03:06 03:08 1247
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 3 04:00 04:02 1273
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 3 04:40 Dest 1285
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.