14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SADBHAWANA EXP [14015] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADBHAWANA EXP
RXLANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 00:20 0
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 00:50 01:15 29
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 01:31 01:36 50
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 01:59 02:01 81
MEHSI [MAI] 1 02:10 02:12 90
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 02:23 02:25 103
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 03:30 04:00 129
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 05:00 05:05 183
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 05:15 05:17 189
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 05:36 05:38 212
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 06:25 06:40 242
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 07:04 07:06 271
BALLIA [BUI] 1 07:45 07:50 307
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 1 08:24 08:25 353
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 09:00 09:05 373
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 10:11 10:18 413
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 11:16 11:18 444
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 11:35 11:45 448
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 1 12:38 12:40 505
LAMBHUA [LBA] 1 13:48 13:49 569
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 15:15 15:30 591
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 1 15:55 15:56 623
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 16:13 16:14 642
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 18:25 18:40 731
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 1 19:11 19:13 737
HARDOI [HRI] 1 20:22 20:27 833
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 21:35 21:40 895
AONLA [AO] 1 23:18 23:20 988
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 00:05 00:10 1030
MORADABAD [MB] 2 01:10 01:18 1074
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 01:48 01:50 1105
HAPUR [HPU] 2 02:55 02:57 1178
PILKHUA [PKW] 2 03:08 03:10 1190
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 04:00 04:02 1215
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 04:45 Dest 1228