SADBHAWANA EXP - 14015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Tue 1229 Km

Train number 14015 is named as SADBHAWANA EXP and travels 1229km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 22:50 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 04:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 22:50 0 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 23:15 23:40 30 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 23:56 23:59 51 1
CHAKIA - CAA 00:20 00:22 82 2
MEHSI - MAI 00:30 00:32 91 2
MOTIPUR - MTR 00:43 00:45 104 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:30 04:00 130 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 04:55 05:00 184 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 05:10 05:12 190 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 05:31 05:33 213 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 06:25 06:40 243 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 07:04 07:06 272 2
BALLIA - BUI 07:45 07:50 308 2
YUSUFPUR - YFP 08:24 08:25 354 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 09:00 09:05 374 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 10:18 10:20 414 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 11:16 11:18 445 2
Advertisement
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:35 11:45 449 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 12:38 12:40 506 2
SRIKRISHN NAGAR - SKN 13:13 13:14 534 2
LAMBHUA - LBA 13:54 13:55 570 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 15:15 15:30 592 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 15:56 15:58 624 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 16:12 16:14 643 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 18:20 18:30 732 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 18:46 18:47 738 2
HARDOI - HRI 20:07 20:09 834 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 21:14 21:16 896 2
AONLA - AO 22:58 23:00 989 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 23:45 23:55 1031 2
MORADABAD - MB 01:05 01:13 1075 3
AMROHA - AMRO 01:41 01:43 1106 3
HAPUR - HPU 03:10 03:12 1179 3
PILKHUA - PKW 03:26 03:28 1191 3
GHAZIABAD - GZB 04:12 04:14 1216 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 04:50 Dstn 1229 3

FAQS

SADBHAWANA EXP - 14015 covers 1229 kilometer to reach destination.
SADBHAWANA EXP - 14015 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SADBHAWANA EXP - 14015 arrives at destination at 04:50.
SADBHAWANA EXP - 14015 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement