SADBHAWANA EXP. - 14014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)SULTANPUR (SLN)
Mon, Sat 637 Km

Train number 14014 is named as SADBHAWANA EXP. and travels 637km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 16:30 and reaches station SULTANPUR at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 16:30 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:04 17:06 13 1
PILKHUA - PKW 17:32 17:34 39 1
HAPUR - HPU 17:48 17:50 50 1
AMROHA - AMRO 18:51 18:53 124 1
MORADABAD - MB 19:32 19:40 154 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 20:32 20:35 198 1
Advertisement
AONLA - AO 21:28 21:30 240 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 23:26 23:28 333 1
HARDOI - HRI 00:24 00:26 396 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 01:50 01:51 492 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:15 02:25 498 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 04:19 04:21 587 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 04:58 05:00 606 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 05:55 Dstn 637 2

FAQS

SADBHAWANA EXP. - 14014 covers 637 kilometer to reach destination.
SADBHAWANA EXP. - 14014 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SADBHAWANA EXP. - 14014 arrives at destination at 05:55.
SADBHAWANA EXP. - 14014 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement