14017 - SADBHAVANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14017 known as SADBHAVANA EXP runs from RAXAUL JN [RXL] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 1286 km distance

SADBHAVANA EXP [14017] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAXAUL JN [RXL]1 Src 23:40 0
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]2 00:44 00:46 54
SITAMARHI [SMI]2 01:25 01:30 82
RUNNISAIDPUR [RUSD]2 01:48 01:50 105
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 03:30 04:00 147
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 05:00 05:05 201
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 05:15 05:17 206
DIGHWARA [DGA]2 05:36 05:38 229
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 06:25 06:40 260
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]2 07:04 07:06 288
BALLIA [BUI]2 07:45 07:50 325
YUSUFPUR [YFP]2 08:23 08:25 371
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 09:00 09:05 390
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 10:18 10:20 430
VARANASI CITY [BCY]2 11:16 11:18 461
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 11:35 11:45 465
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 12:37 12:42 523
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 13:25 13:38 556
AKBARPUR [ABP]2 14:18 14:22 600
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]2 14:37 14:39 622
AYODHYA [AY]2 15:06 15:08 654
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 15:34 15:39 661
RUDAULI [RDL]2 16:21 16:22 699
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 17:36 17:38 760
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 18:20 18:30 789
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]2 18:45 18:46 795
HARDOI [HRI]2 20:05 20:07 890
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 21:18 21:20 953
AONLA [AO]2 22:58 23:00 1046
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 23:47 23:50 1088
MORADABAD [MB]3 00:47 00:55 1132
AMROHA [AMRO]3 01:22 01:24 1162
HAPUR [HPU]3 02:27 02:29 1236
PILKHUA [PKW]3 02:40 02:42 1247
GHAZIABAD [GZB]3 03:22 03:24 1273
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]3 04:00 Dest 1286