SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Thu 1286 Km

Train number 14017 is named as SADBHAVANA EXP and travels 1286km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 23:40 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 04:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 23:40 0 1
GHORASAHAN - GRH 00:18 00:20 36 2
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 00:42 00:44 54 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 01:25 01:30 83 2
RUNNISAIDPUR - RUSD 01:48 01:50 106 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:30 04:00 147 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 04:55 05:00 201 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 05:08 05:10 207 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 05:31 05:33 230 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 06:25 06:40 260 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 07:04 07:06 289 2
BALLIA - BUI 07:45 07:50 325 2
YUSUFPUR - YFP 08:23 08:25 371 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 09:00 09:05 391 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 10:18 10:20 431 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 11:16 11:18 462 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:35 11:45 466 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 12:37 12:42 523 2
Advertisement
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 13:25 13:38 557 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 14:14 14:18 600 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 14:39 14:41 623 2
AYODHYA - AY 15:08 15:10 654 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 15:34 15:39 662 2
RUDAULI - RDL 16:21 16:22 700 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 17:36 17:38 761 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 18:20 18:30 789 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 18:46 18:47 795 2
HARDOI - HRI 20:05 20:07 891 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 21:14 21:16 953 2
AONLA - AO 22:58 23:00 1047 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 23:45 23:55 1089 2
MORADABAD - MB 01:05 01:13 1133 3
AMROHA - AMRO 01:41 01:43 1163 3
HAPUR - HPU 03:10 03:12 1237 3
PILKHUA - PKW 03:20 03:22 1248 3
GHAZIABAD - GZB 04:12 04:14 1274 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 04:50 Dstn 1286 3

FAQS

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017 covers 1286 kilometer to reach destination.
SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017 arrives at destination at 04:50.
SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017 departs from source at 23:40.
Advertisement