SABARMATI EXP [19167] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SABARMATI EXP [19167] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SABARMATI EXP19167ADIBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 20:50 0
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 20:57 20:59 3
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 21:24 21:25 28
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 21:40 21:41 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 21:57 21:58 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 22:45 23:00 99
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 00:33 00:35 172
DAHOD [DHD] 2 01:28 01:30 246
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 01:52 01:54 279
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 03:25 03:40 361
KHACHROD [KUH] 2 04:02 04:04 392
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 04:30 04:35 406
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 05:35 05:45 461
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 2 06:08 06:10 492
MAKSI [MKC] 2 06:53 06:55 502
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 2 07:17 07:19 530
SARANGPUR [SFW] 2 07:51 07:53 557
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 2 08:23 08:25 589
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 08:53 08:55 618
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 2 09:36 09:38 649
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 2 09:57 09:59 671
VIJAY PUR [VJP] 2 10:15 10:17 690
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 10:23 10:28 695
GUNA [GUNA] 2 11:15 11:25 716
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 12:11 12:13 760
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 2 12:56 12:58 786
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 13:22 13:24 806
BINA JN [BINA] 2 14:30 14:40 834
DHAURA [DUA] 2 15:08 15:10 869
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 2 15:23 15:25 880
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 15:45 15:50 897
TALBAHAT [TBT] 2 16:21 16:23 936
BABINA [BAB] 2 16:44 16:46 961
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 17:25 17:40 985
CHIRGAON [CGN] 2 18:05 18:07 1017
MOTH [MOTH] 2 18:28 18:30 1041
AIT [AIT] 2 18:53 18:55 1074
ORAI [ORAI] 2 19:25 19:30 1099
KALPI [KPI] 2 19:53 19:55 1133
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 20:13 20:15 1147
LALPUR [LLR] 2 20:28 20:30 1162
BHIMSEN [BZM] 2 22:20 22:30 1191
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 23:10 23:20 1205
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 23:42 23:44 1222
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 3 00:50 01:05 1279
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 3 01:48 01:50 1307
DARYABAD [DYD] 3 02:22 02:24 1345
RUDAULI [RDL] 3 02:56 02:57 1368
SOHWAL [SLW] 3 03:29 03:30 1391
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 3 04:00 04:13 1406
AYODHYA [AY] 3 04:28 04:30 1413
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 3 04:58 04:59 1445
AKBARPUR [ABP] 3 05:29 05:31 1467
MALIPUR [MLPR] 3 05:48 05:50 1486
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 3 06:40 06:45 1511
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 3 07:35 07:40 1544
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 09:35 Dest 1602
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.