SABARMATI EXP - 19167 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat 1589 Km

Train number 19167 is named as SABARMATI EXP and travels 1589km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 21:00 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 09:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 21:00 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 21:10 21:12 4 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 21:39 21:41 29 1
NADIAD JN - ND 21:55 21:57 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:15 22:17 64 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 23:02 23:07 96 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 00:31 00:33 163 2
DAHOD - DHD 01:32 01:34 237 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 01:57 01:59 270 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:20 03:25 350 2
KHACHROD - KUH 03:47 03:49 378 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:08 04:13 392 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:30 05:50 447 2
TARANA ROAD - TAN 06:16 06:17 478 2
MAKSI - MKC 06:53 06:55 488 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 07:17 07:19 516 2
SARANGPUR - SFW 07:51 07:53 543 2
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 08:23 08:25 574 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 08:53 08:55 604 2
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 09:36 09:38 635 2
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 09:57 09:59 657 2
VIJAY PUR - VJP 10:15 10:17 675 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 10:23 10:28 681 2
GUNA - GUNA 11:10 11:20 702 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 11:55 11:57 746 2
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 12:18 12:20 772 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 12:38 12:40 791 2
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 14:30 14:40 820 2
DHAURA - DUA 15:08 15:10 854 2
JAKHALAUN - JLN 15:23 15:25 866 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 15:45 15:50 883 2
TALBAHAT - TBT 16:21 16:23 922 2
BABINA - BAB 16:44 16:46 947 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 17:25 17:40 973 2
CHIRGAON - CGN 18:05 18:07 1004 2
MOTH - MOTH 18:30 18:32 1028 2
AIT - AIT 19:04 19:06 1061 2
ORAI - ORAI 19:28 19:33 1086 2
KALPI - KPI 19:58 20:00 1120 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 20:16 20:18 1134 2
LALPUR - LLR 20:36 20:38 1149 2
BHIMSEN - BZM 22:18 22:20 1178 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:10 23:20 1192 2
UNNAO JN - ON 23:42 23:44 1210 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 00:50 01:05 1266 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 01:48 01:50 1294 3
DARYABAD - DYD 02:22 02:24 1332 3
RUDAULI - RDL 02:55 02:57 1355 3
FAIZABAD JN - FD 04:00 04:10 1393 3
AYODHYA - AY 04:28 04:30 1401 3
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 04:58 04:59 1432 3
AKBARPUR - ABP 05:21 05:23 1455 3
MALIPUR - MLPR 05:48 05:50 1474 3
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 06:40 06:45 1498 3
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 07:33 07:38 1532 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 09:35 Dstn 1589 3

FAQS

SABARMATI EXP - 19167 covers 1589 kilometer to reach destination.
SABARMATI EXP - 19167 passes through 56 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SABARMATI EXP - 19167 arrives at destination at 09:35.
SABARMATI EXP - 19167 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement