SABARMATI EXP - 19166 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Mon, Wed, Sat 1934 Km

Train number 19166 is named as SABARMATI EXP and travels 1934km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 04:35 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 03:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 04:35 0 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 04:41 04:43 5 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 05:35 06:00 38 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 06:50 06:55 90 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 07:55 08:00 143 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 08:10 08:12 149 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 09:35 09:50 203 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 10:16 10:18 231 1
SAHATWAR - STW 10:39 10:41 250 1
BALLIA - BUI 11:08 11:13 268 1
RASRA - RSR 11:50 11:52 300 1
INDARA JN - IAA 12:30 12:32 329 1
MAU JN - MAU 12:50 12:55 337 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 13:26 13:28 358 1
SATHIAON - SAA 13:39 13:41 367 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 14:00 14:05 380 1
SARAI MIR - SMZ 14:54 14:56 405 1
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 15:11 15:13 415 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 16:10 16:35 436 1
MALIPUR - MLPR 16:56 16:58 461 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 17:23 17:27 480 1
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 17:43 17:45 503 1
AYODHYA - AY 18:12 18:14 534 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 18:35 18:45 542 1
SOHWAL - SLW 19:06 19:07 557 1
RUDAULI - RDL 19:49 19:50 579 1
DARYABAD - DYD 20:33 20:35 603 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 21:54 21:56 641 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:00 23:15 669 1
UNNAO JN - ON 00:22 00:24 725 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:00 01:10 743 2
BHIMSEN - BZM 01:37 01:39 757 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 02:21 02:23 801 2
KALPI - KPI 02:36 02:38 815 2
ORAI - ORAI 03:00 03:05 849 2
Advertisement
AIT - AIT 03:25 03:27 873 2
MOTH - MOTH 03:55 03:57 907 2
CHIRGAON - CGN 04:10 04:12 931 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:30 05:45 962 2
BABINA - BAB 06:10 06:12 988 2
TALBAHAT - TBT 06:33 06:35 1013 2
LALITPUR - LAR 07:08 07:10 1052 2
JAKHALAUN - JLN 07:15 07:17 1069 2
DHAURA - DUA 07:25 07:27 1080 2
BINA JN - BINA 09:10 09:25 1115 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 09:53 09:55 1143 2
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 10:13 10:15 1163 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 10:39 10:41 1189 2
GUNA - GUNA 12:00 12:10 1233 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 12:31 12:36 1254 2
VIJAYPUR - VJP 12:46 12:48 1260 2
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 13:12 13:14 1278 2
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 13:36 13:38 1300 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 14:07 14:09 1331 2
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 14:38 14:40 1361 2
SARANGPUR - SFW 15:09 15:11 1392 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 15:48 15:50 1419 2
MAKSI - MKC 17:05 17:07 1447 2
TARANA ROAD - TAN 17:14 17:16 1457 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 18:15 18:35 1488 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 19:50 19:52 1543 2
KHACHROD - KUH 20:03 20:05 1557 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 20:45 20:50 1585 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 22:03 22:05 1665 2
DAHOD - DHD 22:32 22:34 1698 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 23:51 23:56 1772 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 00:49 00:54 1839 3
ANAND JN - ANND 01:28 01:29 1870 3
NADIAD JN - ND 01:45 01:46 1889 3
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 02:02 02:03 1906 3
MANINAGAR - MAN 02:40 02:42 1931 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:25 Dstn 1934 3

FAQS

SABARMATI EXP - 19166 covers 1934 kilometer to reach destination.
SABARMATI EXP - 19166 passes through 72 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SABARMATI EXP - 19166 arrives at destination at 03:25.
SABARMATI EXP - 19166 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement