19166 - SABARMATI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SABARMATI EXP [19166] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SABARMATI EXP
DBGADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 04:35 0
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 04:43 04:45 4
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 05:35 06:00 37
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 06:55 07:00 89
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 07:50 07:55 142
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 08:05 08:07 148
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 09:35 09:50 202
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 10:15 10:17 230
SAHATWAR [STW] 1 10:39 10:41 249
BALLIA [BUI] 1 11:08 11:13 267
RASRA [RSR] 1 11:50 11:52 299
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 12:28 12:30 328
MAU JN [MAU] 1 12:50 12:55 336
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 1 13:26 13:28 357
SATHIAON [SAA] 1 13:39 13:41 366
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 14:00 14:05 379
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 1 14:54 14:56 404
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 1 15:11 15:13 414
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 16:10 16:35 435
MALIPUR [MLPR] 1 16:58 17:00 460
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 17:23 17:27 479
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 1 17:43 17:45 502
AYODHYA [AY] 1 18:13 18:15 533
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 18:40 18:50 541
SOHWAL [SLW] 1 19:31 19:32 556
RUDAULI [RDL] 1 19:58 19:59 578
DARYABAD [DYD] 1 20:33 20:35 602
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 21:54 21:56 640
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 23:05 23:20 668
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 00:22 00:24 724
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:02 01:10 742
BHIMSEN [BZM] 2 01:35 01:37 755
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 02:19 02:21 800
KALPI [KPI] 2 02:36 02:38 814
ORAI [ORAI] 2 03:00 03:05 847
AIT [AIT] 2 03:25 03:27 872
MOTH [MOTH] 2 03:50 03:52 906
CHIRGAON [CGN] 2 04:10 04:12 929
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 05:35 05:45 961
BABINA [BAB] 2 06:10 06:12 985
TALBAHAT [TBT] 2 06:33 06:35 1010
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 07:08 07:10 1050
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 2 07:15 07:17 1066
DHAURA [DUA] 2 07:24 07:26 1078
BINA JN [BINA] 2 09:10 09:25 1112
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 09:53 09:55 1141
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 2 10:13 10:15 1160
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 10:39 10:41 1186
GUNA [GUNA] 2 12:00 12:10 1231
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 12:31 12:36 1251
VIJAY PUR [VJP] 2 12:46 12:48 1257
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 2 13:12 13:14 1275
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 2 13:36 13:38 1298
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 14:07 14:09 1328
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 2 14:38 14:40 1358
SARANGPUR [SFW] 2 15:09 15:11 1389
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 2 15:48 15:50 1417
MAKSI [MKC] 2 17:05 17:07 1445
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 2 17:13 17:15 1454
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 18:25 18:35 1486
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 19:50 19:52 1541
KHACHROD [KUH] 2 20:03 20:05 1554
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 20:40 21:00 1585
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 22:02 22:04 1667
DAHOD [DHD] 2 22:28 22:30 1700
GODHRA JN [GDA] 3 23:56 00:01 1775
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 01:05 01:20 1848
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 02:11 02:13 1884
NADIAD JN [ND] 3 02:28 02:30 1903
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 3 02:45 02:47 1920
MANINAGAR [MAN] 3 03:15 03:17 1945
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 03:45 Dest 1948