SABARMATI EXP - 19165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Sun, Wed, Fri 1934 Km

Train number 19165 is named as SABARMATI EXP and travels 1934km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 23:00 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 18:58 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 23:00 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 23:09 23:11 4 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 23:27 23:29 29 1
NADIAD JN - ND 23:42 23:44 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 23:57 23:59 64 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 00:39 00:44 96 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 02:05 02:07 163 2
DAHOD - DHD 02:55 02:57 237 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 03:21 03:23 270 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 04:50 04:55 350 2
KHACHROD - KUH 05:19 05:21 378 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 05:40 05:45 392 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 06:45 06:55 447 2
TARANA ROAD - TAN 07:30 07:32 478 2
MAKSI - MKC 07:53 07:55 488 2
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 09:33 09:35 574 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 10:05 10:07 604 2
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 10:48 10:50 635 2
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 10:58 11:00 657 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 11:58 12:00 681 2
GUNA - GUNA 12:40 12:50 702 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 13:23 13:25 746 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 14:08 14:10 791 2
BINA JN - BINA 15:20 15:30 820 2
LALITPUR - LAR 16:19 16:21 883 2
TALBAHAT - TBT 16:49 16:51 922 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 18:05 18:20 973 2
ORAI - ORAI 19:43 19:45 1086 2
Advertisement
KALPI - KPI 20:10 20:12 1120 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 20:43 20:45 1134 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:25 23:30 1192 2
UNNAO JN - ON 23:58 Dest 1210 3
LUCKNOW - LKO 01:00 01:10 1266 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 01:48 01:50 1294 3
DARYABAD - DYD 02:22 02:24 1332 3
RUDAULI - RDL 02:55 02:57 1355 3
SOHWAL - SLW 03:20 03:21 1378 3
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 04:00 04:10 1393 3
AYODHYA - AY 04:28 04:30 1401 3
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 05:03 05:04 1432 3
AKBARPUR - ABP 05:23 05:25 1455 3
MALIPUR - MLPR 05:48 05:50 1474 3
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 06:40 07:05 1498 3
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 07:29 07:31 1520 3
AZAMGARH - AMH 08:05 08:10 1555 3
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 08:31 08:33 1576 3
MAU JN - MAU 09:00 09:05 1598 3
RASRA - RSR 09:42 09:44 1634 3
BALLIA - BUI 10:30 10:35 1667 3
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 11:28 11:30 1704 3
CHHAPRA - CPR 13:15 13:25 1732 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 14:53 14:55 1786 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 15:05 15:10 1791 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 16:10 16:15 1845 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 17:30 17:55 1897 3
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 18:24 18:27 1930 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 18:58 Dest 1934 3

FAQS

SABARMATI EXP - 19165 covers 1934 kilometer to reach destination.
SABARMATI EXP - 19165 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SABARMATI EXP - 19165 arrives at destination at 18:58.
SABARMATI EXP - 19165 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement