19165 - SABARMATI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SABARMATI EXP [19165] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SABARMATI EXP
ADIDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 21:00 0
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 21:08 21:10 3
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 21:34 21:36 28
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 21:50 21:52 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 22:10 22:12 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 23:00 23:15 99
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 00:33 00:35 172
DAHOD [DHD] 2 01:28 01:30 246
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 01:52 01:54 279
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 03:20 03:40 361
KHACHROD [KUH] 2 04:02 04:04 392
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 04:30 04:35 406
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 05:35 05:45 461
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 2 06:08 06:10 492
MAKSI [MKC] 2 06:53 06:55 502
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 2 07:17 07:19 530
SARANGPUR [SFW] 2 07:51 07:53 557
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 2 08:23 08:25 589
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 08:53 08:55 618
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 2 09:36 09:38 649
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 2 09:57 09:59 671
VIJAY PUR [VJP] 2 10:15 10:17 690
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 10:23 10:28 695
GUNA [GUNA] 2 11:10 11:20 716
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 11:55 11:57 760
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 2 12:18 12:20 786
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 12:38 12:40 806
BINA JN [BINA] 2 14:30 14:40 834
DHAURA [DUA] 2 15:08 15:10 869
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 2 15:23 15:25 880
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 15:48 15:50 897
TALBAHAT [TBT] 2 16:21 16:23 936
BABINA [BAB] 2 16:44 16:46 961
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 17:25 17:40 985
CHIRGAON [CGN] 2 18:05 18:07 1017
MOTH [MOTH] 2 18:28 18:30 1041
AIT [AIT] 2 18:53 18:55 1074
ORAI [ORAI] 2 19:25 19:30 1099
KALPI [KPI] 2 19:53 19:55 1133
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 20:13 20:15 1147
BHIMSEN [BZM] 2 22:28 22:30 1191
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 23:10 23:20 1205
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 23:42 23:44 1222
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 3 00:50 01:05 1279
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 3 01:48 01:50 1307
DARYABAD [DYD] 3 02:22 02:24 1345
RUDAULI [RDL] 3 02:56 02:57 1368
SOHWAL [SLW] 3 03:29 03:30 1391
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 3 04:00 04:10 1406
AYODHYA [AY] 3 04:28 04:30 1413
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 3 04:58 04:59 1445
AKBARPUR [ABP] 3 05:29 05:31 1467
MALIPUR [MLPR] 3 05:48 05:50 1486
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 3 06:40 07:10 1511
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 3 07:31 07:33 1533
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 3 07:44 07:46 1542
AZAMGARH [AMH] 3 08:20 08:25 1568
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 3 09:08 09:10 1589
MAU JN [MAU] 3 09:55 10:10 1611
INDARA JN [IAA] 3 10:23 10:25 1619
RASRA [RSR] 3 10:50 10:52 1647
BALLIA [BUI] 3 11:51 11:58 1680
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 3 12:29 12:31 1716
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 13:20 13:35 1745
SONPUR JN [SEE] 3 14:30 14:32 1798
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 3 14:42 14:47 1804
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 16:00 16:05 1858
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 17:30 17:58 1910
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 3 18:39 18:44 1943
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 3 19:15 Dest 1947