SABARMATI EXP - 19165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Sun, Wed, Fri 1934 Km

Train number 19165 is named as SABARMATI EXP and travels 1934km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 21:00 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 19:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 21:00 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 21:10 21:12 4 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 21:39 21:41 29 1
NADIAD JN - ND 21:55 21:57 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:15 22:17 64 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 23:02 23:07 96 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 00:31 00:33 163 2
DAHOD - DHD 01:32 01:34 237 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 01:57 01:59 270 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:20 03:25 350 2
KHACHROD - KUH 03:47 03:49 378 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:08 04:13 392 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:30 05:50 447 2
TARANA ROAD - TAN 06:16 06:17 478 2
MAKSI - MKC 06:53 06:55 488 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 07:17 07:19 516 2
SARANGPUR - SFW 07:51 07:53 543 2
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 08:23 08:25 574 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 08:53 08:55 604 2
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 09:36 09:38 635 2
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 09:57 09:59 657 2
VIJAYPUR - VJP 10:15 10:17 675 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 10:23 10:28 681 2
GUNA - GUNA 11:10 11:20 702 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 11:55 11:57 746 2
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 12:18 12:20 772 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 12:38 12:40 791 2
BINA JN - BINA 14:30 14:40 820 2
DHAURA - DUA 15:08 15:10 854 2
JAKHALAUN - JLN 15:23 15:25 866 2
LALITPUR - LAR 15:48 15:50 883 2
TALBAHAT - TBT 16:21 16:23 922 2
BABINA - BAB 16:44 16:46 947 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 17:25 17:40 973 2
Advertisement
CHIRGAON - CGN 18:05 18:07 1004 2
MOTH - MOTH 18:30 18:32 1028 2
AIT - AIT 19:04 19:06 1061 2
ORAI - ORAI 19:28 19:33 1086 2
KALPI - KPI 19:58 20:00 1120 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 20:16 20:18 1134 2
BHIMSEN - BZM 22:18 22:20 1178 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:10 23:20 1192 2
UNNAO JN - ON 23:42 23:44 1210 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 00:50 01:05 1266 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 01:48 01:50 1294 3
DARYABAD - DYD 02:22 02:24 1332 3
RUDAULI - RDL 02:55 02:57 1355 3
FAIZABAD JN - FD 04:00 04:10 1393 3
AYODHYA - AY 04:28 04:30 1401 3
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 04:58 04:59 1432 3
AKBARPUR - ABP 05:21 05:23 1455 3
MALIPUR - MLPR 05:48 05:50 1474 3
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 06:40 07:10 1498 3
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 07:31 07:33 1520 3
SARAI MIR - SMZ 07:44 07:46 1529 3
AZAMGARH - AMH 08:20 08:25 1555 3
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 09:08 09:10 1576 3
MAU JN - MAU 09:55 10:10 1598 3
INDARA JN - IAA 10:23 10:25 1606 3
RASRA - RSR 10:50 10:52 1634 3
BALLIA - BUI 11:53 11:58 1667 3
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 12:29 12:31 1704 3
CHHAPRA - CPR 13:20 13:35 1732 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 14:30 14:32 1786 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 14:42 14:47 1791 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 16:00 16:05 1845 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 17:30 17:58 1897 3
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 18:29 18:32 1930 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 19:15 Dstn 1934 3

FAQS

SABARMATI EXP - 19165 covers 1934 kilometer to reach destination.
SABARMATI EXP - 19165 passes through 69 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SABARMATI EXP - 19165 arrives at destination at 19:15.
SABARMATI EXP - 19165 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement