Modify Search

SABARMATI EXP - 19165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Sun, Wed, Fri 1946 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 20:45 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 20:53 20:55 4 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 21:24 21:26 29 1
NADIAD JN - ND 21:40 21:42 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:00 22:02 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:48 23:03 100 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 00:31 00:33 174 2
DAHOD - DHD 01:32 01:34 248 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 01:57 01:59 281 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:20 03:25 362 2
KHACHROD - KUH 03:47 03:49 389 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:08 04:13 403 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:30 05:50 458 2
TARANA ROAD - TAN 06:16 06:17 489 2
MAKSI - MKC 06:53 06:55 499 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 07:17 07:19 527 2
SARANGPUR - SFW 07:51 07:53 554 2
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 08:23 08:25 586 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 08:53 08:55 616 2
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 09:36 09:38 646 2
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 09:57 09:59 668 2
VIJAY PUR - VJP 10:15 10:17 687 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 10:23 10:28 692 2
GUNA - GUNA 11:10 11:20 713 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 11:55 11:57 757 2
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 12:18 12:20 783 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 12:38 12:40 803 2
BINA JN - BINA 14:30 14:40 831 2
DHAURA - DUA 15:08 15:10 866 2
JAKHALAUN - JLN 15:23 15:25 877 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 15:48 15:50 894 2
TALBAHAT - TBT 16:21 16:23 934 2
BABINA - BAB 16:44 16:46 959 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 17:25 17:40 984 2
Ad
CHIRGAON - CGN 18:05 18:07 1016 2
MOTH - MOTH 18:30 18:32 1039 2
AIT - AIT 19:04 19:06 1073 2
ORAI - ORAI 19:28 19:33 1098 2
KALPI - KPI 19:58 20:00 1131 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 20:16 20:18 1145 2
BHIMSEN - BZM 22:18 22:20 1190 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:10 23:20 1204 2
UNNAO JN - ON 23:42 23:44 1221 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 00:50 01:05 1277 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 01:48 01:50 1306 3
DARYABAD - DYD 02:22 02:24 1344 3
RUDAULI - RDL 02:55 02:57 1367 3
FAIZABAD JN - FD 04:00 04:10 1405 3
AYODHYA - AY 04:28 04:30 1412 3
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 04:58 04:59 1444 3
AKBARPUR - ABP 05:21 05:23 1466 3
MALIPUR - MLPR 05:48 05:50 1485 3
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 06:40 07:10 1510 3
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 07:31 07:33 1532 3
SARAI MIR - SMZ 07:44 07:46 1541 3
AZAMGARH - AMH 08:20 08:25 1567 3
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 09:08 09:10 1588 3
MAU JN - MAU 09:55 10:10 1610 3
INDARA JN - IAA 10:23 10:25 1618 3
RASRA - RSR 10:50 10:52 1646 3
BALLIA - BUI 11:53 11:58 1679 3
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 12:29 12:31 1715 3
CHHAPRA - CPR 13:20 13:35 1744 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 14:30 14:32 1797 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 14:42 14:47 1803 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 16:00 16:05 1857 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 17:30 17:58 1908 3
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 18:29 18:32 1941 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 19:15 Dest 1946 3
Ad