7110 - QLN-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7110 known as QLN-HYB runs from KOLLAM JN [QLN] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 1592 km distance

QLN-HYB [7110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-HYBQLNHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 Src 03:00 0
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 03:40 03:42 41
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]1 03:52 03:54 49
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 04:04 04:06 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 04:16 04:18 70
CHANGANASERI [CGY]1 04:28 04:30 78
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 05:07 05:09 96
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 06:10 06:15 156
ALUVA [AWY]1 06:56 06:58 172
THRISUR [TCR]1 08:28 08:30 227
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]1 09:35 09:37 272
PALAKKAD [PGT]1 10:05 10:10 304
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 11:15 11:20 358
TIRUPPUR [TUP]1 12:10 12:12 408
ERODE JN [ED]1 13:00 13:15 458
SALEM JN [SA]1 14:10 14:15 518
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 16:00 16:02 639
VANIYAMBADI [VN]1 16:23 16:25 654
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 17:23 17:25 723
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 18:10 18:12 793
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 20:30 20:45 849
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 21:03 21:05 872
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 21:28 21:30 896
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 22:18 22:20 932
NELLORE [NLR]1 22:48 22:50 970
KAVALI [KVZ]1 23:40 23:42 1021
ONGOLE [OGL]2 00:43 00:45 1086
CHIRALA [CLX]2 01:25 01:27 1136
BAPATLA [BPP]2 01:42 01:43 1151
NIDUBROLU [NDO]2 02:03 02:05 1171
TENALI JN [TEL]2 02:25 02:27 1193
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 03:10 03:25 1224
MADHIRA [MDR]2 04:00 04:02 1279
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 04:32 04:34 1324
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]2 05:35 05:37 1347
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 05:55 05:57 1371
WARANGAL [WL]2 06:45 06:47 1431
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 06:57 07:02 1451
JANGAON [ZN]2 07:45 07:47 1499
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]2 09:00 09:02 1570
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 09:30 09:40 1583
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 10:30 Dest 1592