7110 - QLN-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7110 known as QLN-HYB runs from KOLLAM JN [QLN] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 1598 km distance

QLN-HYB [7110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-HYB
QLNHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 Src 02:15 0
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 02:50 02:52 40
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 03:03 03:05 48
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 03:15 03:20 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 03:28 03:30 70
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 04:10 04:15 95
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 05:40 05:45 158
ALUVA [AWY] 1 06:03 06:05 175
THRISUR [TCR] 1 06:55 07:00 230
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 08:30 08:35 303
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 09:55 10:00 357
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 10:43 10:45 407
ERODE JN [ED] 1 11:35 11:55 457
SALEM JN [SA] 1 12:50 12:55 519
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 14:30 14:35 639
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 14:55 14:57 655
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 15:48 15:50 723
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 17:08 17:10 794
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 18:30 18:55 852
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 19:16 19:18 875
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 1 19:38 19:40 900
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 20:35 20:37 935
NELLORE [NLR] 1 21:05 21:07 974
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 21:56 21:58 1024
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 23:05 23:07 1090
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 23:45 23:47 1139
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 00:01 00:03 1154
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 2 00:20 00:22 1175
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 00:38 00:40 1196
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:30 01:45 1228
MADHIRA [MDR] 2 02:28 02:30 1280
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 03:00 03:02 1324
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 04:00 04:02 1347
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 04:21 04:23 1371
WARANGAL [WL] 2 06:03 06:05 1432
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 06:23 06:25 1451
JANGAON [ZN] 2 07:47 07:49 1500
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 2 09:05 09:07 1579
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 09:40 09:50 1591
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 10:30 Dest 1598