Modify Search

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 1568 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL - TVC Src 07:00 0 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI - VAK 07:34 07:35 41 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 07:57 08:00 65 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 08:24 08:25 92 1
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 08:38 08:40 106 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 08:49 08:50 114 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 09:04 09:05 126 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 09:14 09:15 135 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 09:24 09:25 143 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 09:57 10:00 161 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 11:15 11:20 223 1
ALUVA - AWY 11:38 11:40 240 1
THRISUR - TCR 12:42 12:45 295 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 14:20 14:40 327 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 14:59 15:00 340 1
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 15:27 15:30 372 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 16:42 16:45 426 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 17:28 17:30 476 1
ERODE JN - ED 18:25 18:30 527 1
SALEM JN - SA 19:27 19:30 589 1
MORAPPUR - MAP 20:19 20:20 655 1
Ad
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 21:18 21:20 709 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 22:30 22:35 793 1
CHITTOOR - CTO 23:04 23:05 826 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 00:10 00:15 897 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 00:40 00:45 907 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 02:23 02:25 990 2
NELLORE - NLR 02:54 02:55 1029 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 03:49 03:50 1117 2
ONGOLE - OGL 04:19 04:20 1145 2
CHIRALA - CLX 04:59 05:00 1194 2
BAPATLA - BPP 05:14 05:15 1209 2
NIDUBROLU - NDO 05:44 05:45 1230 2
TENALI JN - TEL 06:19 06:20 1251 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 06:55 07:05 1277 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 07:44 07:45 1319 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 08:14 08:15 1351 2
NADIKUDI JN - NDKD 08:34 08:35 1372 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 09:11 09:12 1411 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 09:41 09:42 1448 2
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 11:34 11:35 1546 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 12:24 12:25 1558 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 12:55 Dest 1568 2
Ad