17230 - HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17230 known as HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] covering 1566 km distance

HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP [17230] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXPHYBTVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 11:15 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 11:35 11:40 9
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 12:01 12:02 22
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 13:40 13:41 119
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 14:09 14:10 157
NADIKODE [NDKD]1 14:54 14:55 196
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 15:20 15:21 217
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 15:55 15:56 249
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 17:00 17:20 291
TENALI JN [TEL]1 18:04 18:05 316
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 18:19 18:20 338
BAPATLA [BPP]1 18:39 18:40 359
CHIRALA [CLX]1 18:54 18:55 374
ONGOLE [OGL]1 19:49 19:50 423
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 20:09 20:10 451
NELLORE [NLR]1 21:09 21:10 539
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 22:03 22:05 578
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 23:38 23:40 661
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 00:05 00:10 671
CHITTOR [CTO]2 01:04 01:05 743
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 02:33 02:35 775
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 03:58 04:00 859
MORAPPUR [MAP]2 04:34 04:35 913
SALEM JN [SA]2 05:28 05:30 979
ERODE JN [ED]2 06:35 06:40 1041
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 07:23 07:25 1092
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 08:20 08:25 1142
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 09:47 09:50 1196
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]2 10:13 10:15 1228
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 10:50 11:10 1239
THRISUR [TCR]2 11:57 12:00 1272
ALUVA [AWY]2 12:50 12:52 1326
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 13:15 13:20 1343
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]2 14:37 14:40 1406
CHANGANASERI [CGY]2 14:59 15:00 1424
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]2 15:09 15:10 1432
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]2 15:18 15:20 1441
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]2 15:34 15:35 1453
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]2 15:58 16:00 1461
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]2 16:14 16:15 1475
KOLLAM JN [QLN]2 16:45 16:50 1502
VARKALA [VAK]2 17:14 17:15 1525
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]2 18:55 Dest 1566