SA-VRI PASSR - 76850 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SALEM JN (SA)VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 76850 is named as SA-VRI PASSR and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station SALEM JN at 09:50 and reaches station VRIDHACHALAM JN at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SALEM JN - SA Src 09:50 0 1
SALEM MARKET - SAMT 09:57 09:58 4 1
SALEM TOWN - SXT 10:02 10:03 6 1
AYODHYAPATTANAM - APN 10:09 10:10 14 1
MINNAMPALLI - MPLI 10:17 10:18 20 1
VALAPPADI G HLT - VGE 10:29 10:30 33 1
ETTAPUR ROAD - ETP 10:39 10:40 41 1
PEDANYKNPALAYAM - PDKM 10:44 10:45 45 1
Advertisement
ATTUR - ATU 10:53 10:55 56 1
TALAIVASAL - TVS 11:09 11:10 74 1
MELNARIYAPANUR - MLYR 11:17 11:18 81 1
CHINNA SALEM - CHSM 11:23 11:25 88 1
SIRUVATTUR - SRVT 11:34 11:35 95 1
PUKKIRIVARI - PRV 11:44 11:45 100 1
KUTTAKUDI - KKTI 11:59 12:00 119 1
MUKHASA PARUR - MKSP 12:14 12:15 129 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 12:50 Dest 139 1

FAQS

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SA-VRI PASSR - 76850 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SA-VRI PASSR - 76850 arrives at destination at 12:50.
SA-VRI PASSR - 76850 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement