BAM-CTC MEMU SPL - 06834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BAM) (CTC)
Fri 193 Km

Train number 06834 is named as BAM-CTC MEMU SPL and travels 193km distance

Train departs from station BAM at 16:00 and reaches station at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BAM Src 16:00 0 1
- CAP 16:14 16:16 21 1
- KIT 16:42 16:44 59 1
- CLKA 16:53 16:55 69 1
- BALU 17:03 17:05 76 1
Advertisement
- KAPG 17:31 17:33 104 1
- BSDP 17:43 17:45 113 1
- NKP 17:51 17:53 121 1
- KUR 18:20 18:25 147 1
- BBS 18:55 19:00 166 1
- CTC 20:00 Dest 193 1

FAQS

BAM-CTC MEMU SPL - 06834 covers 193 kilometer to reach destination.
BAM-CTC MEMU SPL - 06834 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAM-CTC MEMU SPL - 06834 arrives at destination at 20:00.
BAM-CTC MEMU SPL - 06834 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement