SA-KRR DEMU PASSR. - 76855 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SALEM JN (SA)KARUR (KRR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 84 Km

Train number 76855 is named as SA-KRR DEMU PASSR. and travels 84km distance

Train departs from station SALEM JN at 06:40 and reaches station KARUR at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SALEM JN - SA Src 06:40 0 1
MALLUR - MALR 06:54 06:55 13 1
RASIPURAM - RASP 07:09 07:10 26 1
Advertisement
KALANGANI - KLGN 07:24 07:25 39 1
NAMAKKAL - NMKL 07:34 07:35 50 1
MOHANUR - MONR 07:54 07:55 69 1
VANGAL - VNGL 08:04 08:05 73 1
KARUR - KRR 08:30 Dest 84 1

FAQS

SA-KRR DEMU PASSR. - 76855 covers 84 kilometer to reach destination.
SA-KRR DEMU PASSR. - 76855 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SA-KRR DEMU PASSR. - 76855 arrives at destination at 08:30.
SA-KRR DEMU PASSR. - 76855 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement