SA-CBE PASS - 66603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SALEM JN (SA)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 160 Km

Train number 66603 is named as SA-CBE PASS and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station SALEM JN at 13:40 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SALEM JN - SA Src 13:40 0 1
VIRAPANDY ROAD - VRPD 13:49 13:50 10 1
MAGUDANCHAVADI - DC 13:59 14:00 21 1
MAVELIPALAIYAM - MVPM 14:14 14:15 33 1
SANKARIDRUG - SGE 14:23 14:24 38 1
ANANGUR - ANU 14:31 14:32 46 1
CAUVERY - CV 14:43 14:44 55 1
ERODE JN - ED 15:00 15:05 59 1
TOTIYAPALAYAM - TPM 15:14 15:15 66 1
PERUNDURAI - PY 15:24 15:25 73 1
Advertisement
INGUR - IGR 15:32 15:33 78 1
VIJAYAMANGALAM - VZ 15:42 15:43 86 1
UTTUKULI - UKL 15:52 15:53 96 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 16:06 16:07 109 1
VANJIPALAIYAM - VNJ 16:16 16:17 118 1
SOMANUR - SNO 16:26 16:27 127 1
SULUR ROAD - SUU 16:36 16:37 136 1
IRUGUR - IGU 16:44 16:45 142 1
SINGANALLUR - SHI 16:59 17:00 146 1
PILAMEDU - PLMD 17:09 17:10 150 1
COIMBATORE NRTH - CBF 17:19 17:20 157 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 17:50 Dest 160 1

FAQS

SA-CBE PASS - 66603 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
SA-CBE PASS - 66603 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SA-CBE PASS - 66603 arrives at destination at 17:50.
SA-CBE PASS - 66603 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement