SA-AJJ PASSR - 66020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SALEM JN (SA)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 265 Km

Train number 66020 is named as SA-AJJ PASSR and travels 265km distance

Train departs from station SALEM JN at 15:30 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SALEM JN - SA Src 15:30 0 1
KARUPPUR - KPPR 15:41 15:42 7 1
TINNAPPATTI - TNT 15:51 15:52 17 1
DANISHPET - DSPT 15:59 16:00 24 1
LOKUR - LCR 16:09 16:10 33 1
BOMMIDI - BQI 16:19 16:20 42 1
BUDDIREDDIPPATI - BDY 16:29 16:30 52 1
THONGANUR - TNGR 16:34 16:35 58 1
MORAPPUR - MAP 16:44 16:45 65 1
DODDAMPATTI - DPI 16:54 16:55 72 1
DASAMPATTI - DST 17:04 17:05 80 1
SAMALPATTI - SLY 17:14 17:15 88 1
KUNNATHUR - KNNT 17:19 17:20 95 1
KAGANKARAI - KEY 17:29 17:30 100 1
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 17:43 17:45 112 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 18:25 18:30 120 1
Advertisement
KETTANDAPATTI - KDY 18:37 18:38 127 1
VANIYAMBADI - VN 18:44 18:45 135 1
VINNAMANGALAM - VGM 18:54 18:55 144 1
AMBUR - AB 19:04 19:05 151 1
PACHACHAKUPAM - PCKM 19:14 19:15 157 1
MELPATTI - MPI 19:22 19:23 163 1
VALATHOOR - VLT 19:29 19:30 169 1
MELALATHUR - MEH 19:35 19:36 174 1
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 19:44 19:45 179 1
KAVANUR - KVN 19:51 19:52 185 1
VIRINCHIPURAM - VJ 19:57 19:58 190 1
LATTERI - LTI 20:07 20:08 196 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 20:25 20:30 204 1
MUKUNDARAYAPURM - MCN 20:54 20:55 221 1
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR 21:03 21:05 228 1
SHOLINGHUR - SHU 21:14 21:15 243 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 22:20 Dest 265 1

FAQS

SA-AJJ PASSR - 66020 covers 265 kilometer to reach destination.
SA-AJJ PASSR - 66020 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SA-AJJ PASSR - 66020 arrives at destination at 22:20.
SA-AJJ PASSR - 66020 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement