S9 - 95103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95103 is named as S9 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 07:50 and reaches station KARJAT at 08:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 07:50 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 07:53 07:54 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 07:56 07:57 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 08:02 08:03 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 08:09 08:10 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 08:18 08:19 25 1
NERAL - NRL 08:26 08:27 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 08:33 08:34 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 08:43 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S9 - 95103 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S9 - 95103 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S9 - 95103 arrives at destination at 08:43.
S9 - 95103 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement