S8 - 95102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95102 is named as S8 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 04:53 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 05:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 04:53 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 05:01 05:02 7 1
NERAL - NRL 05:08 05:09 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 05:16 05:17 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 05:24 05:25 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 05:31 05:32 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 05:35 05:36 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 05:38 05:39 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:43 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S8 - 95102 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S8 - 95102 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S8 - 95102 arrives at destination at 05:43.
S8 - 95102 departs from source at 04:53.
Advertisement