S8 - 95102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KJT) (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95102 is named as S8 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KJT at 04:53 and reaches station at 05:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KJT Src 04:53 0 1
- BVS 05:01 05:02 7 1
- NRL 05:08 05:09 14 1
- VGI 05:16 05:17 22 1
Advertisement
- BUD 05:24 05:25 32 1
- ABH 05:31 05:32 40 1
- ULNR 05:35 05:36 42 1
- VLDI 05:38 05:39 44 1
- KYN 05:43 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S8 - 95102 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S8 - 95102 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S8 - 95102 arrives at destination at 05:43.
S8 - 95102 departs from source at 04:53.
Advertisement