S52 - 95144 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95144 is named as S52 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 21:10 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 21:10 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 21:18 21:19 7 1
NERAL - NRL 21:25 21:26 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 21:33 21:34 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 21:41 21:42 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 21:48 21:49 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 21:52 21:53 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 21:55 21:56 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:00 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S52 - 95144 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S52 - 95144 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S52 - 95144 arrives at destination at 22:00.
S52 - 95144 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement