S50 - 96112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 96112 is named as S50 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 21:43 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 22:33 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 21:43 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 21:51 21:52 7 1
NERAL - NRL 21:58 21:59 14 1
Advertisement
VANGANI - VGI 22:06 22:07 22 1
BADLAPUR - BUD 22:15 22:16 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 22:22 22:23 40 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:33 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S50 - 96112 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S50 - 96112 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S50 - 96112 arrives at destination at 22:33.
S50 - 96112 departs from source at 21:43.
Advertisement