S5 - 96109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 96109 is named as S5 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 06:48 and reaches station KARJAT at 07:39 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 06:48 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 06:51 06:52 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 06:54 06:55 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 06:58 06:59 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 07:05 07:06 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 07:14 07:15 25 1
NERAL - NRL 07:22 07:23 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 07:29 07:30 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 07:39 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S5 - 96109 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S5 - 96109 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S5 - 96109 arrives at destination at 07:39.
S5 - 96109 departs from source at 06:48.
Advertisement