S46 - 95140 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95140 is named as S46 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 19:45 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 19:45 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 19:53 19:54 7 1
NERAL - NRL 20:00 20:01 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 20:08 20:09 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 20:16 20:17 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 20:23 20:24 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 20:27 20:28 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 20:30 20:31 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:35 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S46 - 95140 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S46 - 95140 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S46 - 95140 arrives at destination at 20:35.
S46 - 95140 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement