S42 - 95136 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95136 is named as S42 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 17:56 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 18:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 17:56 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 18:04 18:05 7 1
NERAL - NRL 18:11 18:12 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 18:19 18:20 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 18:27 18:28 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 18:34 18:35 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 18:39 18:40 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 18:42 18:43 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:47 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S42 - 95136 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S42 - 95136 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S42 - 95136 arrives at destination at 18:47.
S42 - 95136 departs from source at 17:56.
Advertisement