S4 - 96104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 96104 is named as S4 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 03:41 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 04:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 03:41 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 03:49 03:50 7 1
NERAL - NRL 03:56 03:57 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 04:04 04:05 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 04:13 04:14 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 04:20 04:21 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 04:24 04:25 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 04:27 04:28 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:32 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S4 - 96104 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S4 - 96104 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S4 - 96104 arrives at destination at 04:32.
S4 - 96104 departs from source at 03:41.
Advertisement