S39 - 96119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 96119 is named as S39 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 00:57 and reaches station KARJAT at 01:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 00:57 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 01:01 01:02 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 01:03 01:04 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 01:07 01:08 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 01:14 01:15 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 01:23 01:24 25 1
NERAL - NRL 01:31 01:32 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 01:38 01:39 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 01:48 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S39 - 96119 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S39 - 96119 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S39 - 96119 arrives at destination at 01:48.
S39 - 96119 departs from source at 00:57.
Advertisement