S38 - 95132 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95132 is named as S38 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 16:11 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 17:01 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 16:11 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 16:19 16:20 7 1
NERAL - NRL 16:26 16:27 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 16:34 16:35 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 16:42 16:43 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 16:49 16:50 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 16:53 16:54 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 16:56 16:57 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:01 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S38 - 95132 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S38 - 95132 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S38 - 95132 arrives at destination at 17:01.
S38 - 95132 departs from source at 16:11.
Advertisement