S37 - 95131 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KYN) (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95131 is named as S37 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KYN at 20:53 and reaches station at 21:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KYN Src 20:53 0 1
- VLDI 20:57 20:58 2 1
- ULNR 21:00 21:01 4 1
- ABH 21:04 21:05 7 1
Advertisement
- BUD 21:11 21:12 14 1
- VGI 21:20 21:21 25 1
- NRL 21:28 21:29 33 1
- BVS 21:35 21:36 40 1
- KJT 21:47 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S37 - 95131 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S37 - 95131 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S37 - 95131 arrives at destination at 21:47.
S37 - 95131 departs from source at 20:53.
Advertisement