S36 - 95130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95130 is named as S36 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 15:26 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 16:16 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 15:26 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 15:34 15:35 7 1
NERAL - NRL 15:41 15:42 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 15:49 15:50 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 15:57 15:58 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 16:04 16:05 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 16:08 16:09 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 16:11 16:12 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:16 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S36 - 95130 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S36 - 95130 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S36 - 95130 arrives at destination at 16:16.
S36 - 95130 departs from source at 15:26.
Advertisement