S35 - 95129 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KYN) (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95129 is named as S35 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KYN at 19:58 and reaches station at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KYN Src 19:58 0 1
- VLDI 20:01 20:02 2 1
- ULNR 20:04 20:05 4 1
- ABH 20:09 20:10 7 1
Advertisement
- BUD 20:16 20:17 14 1
- VGI 20:24 20:25 25 1
- NRL 20:32 20:33 33 1
- BVS 20:39 20:40 40 1
- KJT 20:50 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S35 - 95129 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S35 - 95129 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S35 - 95129 arrives at destination at 20:50.
S35 - 95129 departs from source at 19:58.
Advertisement