S33 - 95127 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95127 is named as S33 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 19:22 and reaches station KARJAT at 20:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 19:22 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 19:25 19:26 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 19:28 19:29 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 19:32 19:33 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 19:39 19:40 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 19:47 19:48 25 1
NERAL - NRL 19:55 19:56 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 20:02 20:03 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 20:12 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S33 - 95127 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S33 - 95127 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S33 - 95127 arrives at destination at 20:12.
S33 - 95127 departs from source at 19:22.
Advertisement