S32 - 95126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95126 is named as S32 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 13:00 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 13:51 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 13:00 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 13:08 13:09 7 1
NERAL - NRL 13:15 13:16 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 13:23 13:24 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 13:31 13:32 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 13:39 13:40 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 13:43 13:44 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 13:46 13:47 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:51 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S32 - 95126 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S32 - 95126 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S32 - 95126 arrives at destination at 13:51.
S32 - 95126 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement