S31 - 95125 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95125 is named as S31 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 17:31 and reaches station KARJAT at 18:21 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 17:31 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 17:34 17:35 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 17:37 17:38 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 17:41 17:42 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 17:48 17:49 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 17:56 17:57 25 1
NERAL - NRL 18:04 18:05 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 18:11 18:12 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 18:21 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S31 - 95125 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S31 - 95125 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S31 - 95125 arrives at destination at 18:21.
S31 - 95125 departs from source at 17:31.
Advertisement