S30 - 95124 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95124 is named as S30 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 12:23 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 13:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 12:23 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 12:31 12:32 7 1
NERAL - NRL 12:38 12:39 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 12:46 12:47 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 12:54 12:55 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 13:01 13:02 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 13:05 13:06 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 13:08 13:09 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:14 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S30 - 95124 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S30 - 95124 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S30 - 95124 arrives at destination at 13:14.
S30 - 95124 departs from source at 12:23.
Advertisement