S3 - 96107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 96107 is named as S3 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 06:16 and reaches station KARJAT at 07:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 06:16 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 06:19 06:20 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 06:22 06:23 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 06:26 06:27 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 06:33 06:34 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 06:42 06:43 25 1
NERAL - NRL 06:50 06:51 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 06:57 06:58 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 07:08 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S3 - 96107 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S3 - 96107 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S3 - 96107 arrives at destination at 07:08.
S3 - 96107 departs from source at 06:16.
Advertisement