S27 - 95121 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95121 is named as S27 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 15:50 and reaches station KARJAT at 16:41 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 15:50 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 15:53 15:54 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 15:56 15:57 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 16:01 16:02 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 16:08 16:09 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 16:16 16:17 25 1
NERAL - NRL 16:24 16:25 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 16:31 16:32 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 16:41 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S27 - 95121 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S27 - 95121 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S27 - 95121 arrives at destination at 16:41.
S27 - 95121 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement