S26 - 95120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95120 is named as S26 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 11:19 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 12:09 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 11:19 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 11:27 11:28 7 1
NERAL - NRL 11:34 11:35 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 11:42 11:43 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 11:50 11:51 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 11:57 11:58 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 12:01 12:02 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 12:04 12:05 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:09 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S26 - 95120 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S26 - 95120 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S26 - 95120 arrives at destination at 12:09.
S26 - 95120 departs from source at 11:19.
Advertisement