S25 - 95119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95119 is named as S25 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 14:40 and reaches station KARJAT at 15:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 14:40 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 14:43 14:44 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 14:46 14:47 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 14:50 14:51 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 14:57 14:58 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 15:05 15:06 25 1
NERAL - NRL 15:13 15:14 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 15:20 15:21 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 15:32 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S25 - 95119 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S25 - 95119 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S25 - 95119 arrives at destination at 15:32.
S25 - 95119 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement