S24 - 95118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95118 is named as S24 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 10:45 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 11:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 10:45 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 10:53 10:54 7 1
NERAL - NRL 11:00 11:01 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 11:08 11:09 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 11:16 11:17 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 11:23 11:24 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 11:28 11:29 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 11:31 11:32 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:36 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S24 - 95118 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S24 - 95118 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S24 - 95118 arrives at destination at 11:36.
S24 - 95118 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement