S23 - 95117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95117 is named as S23 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 14:15 and reaches station KARJAT at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 14:15 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 14:18 14:19 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 14:21 14:22 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 14:25 14:26 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 14:32 14:33 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 14:40 14:41 25 1
NERAL - NRL 14:48 14:49 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 14:55 14:56 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 15:05 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S23 - 95117 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S23 - 95117 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S23 - 95117 arrives at destination at 15:05.
S23 - 95117 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement