S22 - 95116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95116 is named as S22 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 09:45 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 10:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 09:45 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 09:53 09:54 7 1
NERAL - NRL 10:00 10:01 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 10:08 10:09 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 10:17 10:18 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 10:24 10:25 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 10:28 10:29 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 10:31 10:32 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:37 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S22 - 95116 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S22 - 95116 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S22 - 95116 arrives at destination at 10:37.
S22 - 95116 departs from source at 09:45.
Advertisement