S21 - 95115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95115 is named as S21 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 12:15 and reaches station KARJAT at 13:06 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 12:15 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 12:18 12:19 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 12:21 12:22 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 12:25 12:26 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 12:32 12:33 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 12:40 12:41 25 1
NERAL - NRL 12:48 12:49 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 12:55 12:56 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 13:06 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S21 - 95115 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S21 - 95115 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S21 - 95115 arrives at destination at 13:06.
S21 - 95115 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement