S20 - 95114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95114 is named as S20 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 08:27 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 09:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 08:27 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 08:35 08:36 7 1
NERAL - NRL 08:42 08:43 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 08:50 08:51 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 08:58 08:59 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 09:05 09:06 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 09:09 09:10 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 09:12 09:13 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:17 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S20 - 95114 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S20 - 95114 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S20 - 95114 arrives at destination at 09:17.
S20 - 95114 departs from source at 08:27.
Advertisement