S19 - 95113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95113 is named as S19 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 11:40 and reaches station KARJAT at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 11:40 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 11:43 11:44 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 11:46 11:47 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 11:50 11:51 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 11:57 11:58 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 12:05 12:06 25 1
NERAL - NRL 12:13 12:14 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 12:21 12:22 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 12:30 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S19 - 95113 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S19 - 95113 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S19 - 95113 arrives at destination at 12:30.
S19 - 95113 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement